Jasmine(Sambac) Absolute Essential Oils is extracted from the flower of jasmine. It is well-known for its attractive fragrance. Jasmine Fragrance Oil is used in the composition of many cosmetic items. Pure Jasmine Oil is popular as an anti-inflammatory agent and antiseptic. Sometimes it is mixed with other herbs to produce various important medicines. Jasmine Absolute Oil is an essential component of aroma therapy. Among the prominent suppliers of jasmine oil, we are regarded on the top as we have been supplying quality jasmine oil since our establishment.