918960716199 918960716199


Essential Oils


We bring forth the most aromatic Essential Oils, which are widely used for skin care and hair care. The essential oils are used as base oil and widely used in various hair care products. Our premium quality essential oils can be easily accessible at reasonable prices.

Range :
  • Agarwood Oil
  • Dill Seed Oil
  • Geranium Oil
  • Ajowan Oil
  • Balsam Peru Oil
  • Basil Oil
  • Bergamot Oil
  • Cardamom Oil
  • Cedarwood Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Gingergrass Oil
  • Rosemary Oil
  • Ylang Ylang Oil
  • Vetiver Oil, Jatamansi Oil
  • Patchouli Oil
  • Lavender Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil

Benefits :
  • Good for hair growth
  • Acts as a lubricant
  • Prevent against skin irritation
  • Excellent source of minerals
  • Contains Essential fatty acids
  • Rich in Vitamin A, D and E

Ideal For :
  • Skin care
  • Hair care
  • Aromatherapy
  • Body massage

For more details please click on the links given below

 


  • Oudh Oils

    Oudh Oils

    Due to a vast experience and in-depth knowledge, we have emerged as a giant Manufacturer, Supplier, and Exporter of Oudh Oils. We carry out our operations from Uttar Pradesh, India. Under this, we offer Three Year Old Oudh Oils, One Year Old
  • Neroli Oil

    Neroli Oil

    Botanical Name : Citrus Auratium

    Common Name : Neroli essential oil, Citrus aurantium oil

    Plant Parts Used : Flowers

    Extraction Method : Steam Distillation

    Color & Odor : Coffee brown clear liquid with a powerful but delicate, sweet floral fragrance.

  • Rose Oil (Cosmetic Grade)

    Rose Oil (Cosmetic Grade)

    Botanical Name : Rosa damascena

    Common Names : Damask Rose Absolute

    Extraction Process : Solvent Extraction

    Plant Part Used : Flowers

    Physical Appearance : Reddish orange colored slightly viscous liquid

  • Rose Geranium Oil

    Rose Geranium Oil

    Botonical Name : Pelargonium rosium

    Optical Rotation : -10.0 to -2.0 @ 20degC

    Refractive Index : 1.461 - 1.470 @ 20degC

    Flash Point : 75 degC

    Major Constituents : Citronellol, Geraniol

  • Sandalwood Oil (Cosmetic Grade)

    Sandalwood Oil (Cosmetic Grade)

    Botanical Name : Santalum album

    Family Name : Santalaceae (Sandalwood family)

    Packaging Type : Bottle

    Fragrance : Mild

    Usage : Perfumes, cosmetics, sacred unguents, and as a mild food flavoring

  • Nagarmotha Oil (Cypriol Oil)

    Nagarmotha Oil (Cypriol Oil)

    Usage/Application : Personal, Medicine

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Packaging Size : 1 Kg

    Form : Liquid

    Shelf Life : 24 Month


«« Previous Pages: 1   2   3  

Contact Us

Sai Exports India

Vill- Dhirpur, Post.- Mohanpur, Ratan Pur, Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh - 209725, India

Mobile : +91-8960716199, +91-7007748438

Phone : +91-8004-933199

Email Address : premyadav@live.com

Web Site : http://www.saiexportindia.com/