Get Adobe Flash Player
Sai Export India
Get Adobe Flash Player


Essential Oils

Home > Products > Essential Oils


We bring forth the most aromatic Essential Oils, which are widely used for skin care and hair care. The essential oils are used as base oil and widely used in various hair care products. Our premium quality essential oils can be easily accessible at reasonable prices.


Range :
  • Agarwood Oil
  • Dill Seed Oil
  • Geranium Oil
  • Lotus Oil
  • Ajowan Oil
  • Balsam Peru Oil
  • Basil Oil
  • Bergamot Oil
  • Cardamom Oil
  • Cedarwood Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Gingergrass Oil

  • Benefits :
  • Good for hair growth
  • Acts as a lubricant
  • Prevent against skin irritation
  • Excellent source of minerals
  • Contains Essential fatty acids
  • Rich in Vitamin A, D and E

  • Ideal For :
    • Skin care
    • Hair care
    • Aromatherapy
    • Body massage

    For more details please click on the links given below

     


    Jasmine Oil is extracted from the flower of jasmine. It is well-known for its attractive fragrance. Jasmine Fragrance Oil is used in the composition of many cosmetic items. Pure Jasmine Oil is popular as an anti-inflammatory agent and antiseptic. Sometimes it is mixed with other herbs to produce various important medicines. Jasmine Absolute Oil is an essential component of aroma therapy. Among the prominent suppliers of jasmine oil, we are regarded on the top as we have been supplying quality jasmine oil since our establishment.

    Jasmine Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    Kewra Oil is extracted from the flower called Kewra. It is well-known for its sweet flowery fragrance. Kewra Perfume Oil is frequently used as ingredient in many perfumes and cosmetics. Natural Kewra Oil is widely used for flavoring various sweet dishes. Kewra Essential Oil has many medicinal uses. This is often used in several herbal medicines. We are counted among the prominent Manufacturers of superior quality Kewra Oil who supplies quality products to different parts of India and abroad also.

    Kewra Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    Lavender Essential Oil is produced from the spikes of the flower called lavender. The oil is known for its brilliant fragrance. Pure Lavender Oil is used to produce various perfumery products. It also has several medicinal uses. We produce Lavender Oil of superior quality which is free from all kind of impurity. We are also engaged in the trade of Wholesale Lavender Oil. We are a leading exporter of Lavender Oil in India who supplies their products to different countries.

    Lavender Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    Lemongrass Oil is produced from a grass type plants which called lemon grass. It is aromatic in fragrance and has a lemony flavor. Natural Lemongrass Oil has several medicinal uses. It is also used as a body massage oil and bath oil. Lemongrass Oil is believed to tone muscles and revive energy. We are among the leading Lemongrass Essential Oil Manufacturers in India. We are a prominent Exporter of Lemongrass Oil who supply various their products to many countries across the border.

    Lemongrass Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    Also known as Sweet Chamomile, we produce Chamomile Oil from finest Anthemis nobilis (Chamaemelum nobile). Chamaemelum nobile is a plant which belongs to Asteraceae species. Our Chamomile Essential Oil is widely known for its versatility and effective therapeutic properties. It serves as a panacea for several deadliest ailments. Chamomile Oil supplied by us is considered as the best to heal Acne, wounds, itchy skin etc. We firmly believe that good health is the greatest treasure for anyone. Hence, we provide effectual Organic Chamomile Oil and counted amongst the fewest trustworthy manufacturers & exporters.

    Chamomile Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    We offer Citronella Oil is a yellow brown in color, which is widely used in skincare and hair care products. Citronella oil is extracted from a resilient grass (Cymbopogon nardus) that is found at Sri lanka.


    Clary sage oil is appreciated by aromatherapists as an antidepressant, and antispasmodic, deodorant, emmenagogue, hypotensive, nervine, sedative, tonic and uterine. We offer pure quality Clary sage oil, which is extracted from the leaves and flowers of the Clary sage herb.


    Extracted by the process of steam distillation, our Cinamon Bark essential oil is well appreciated for its antiseptic properties. Cinamon Bark essential oil is extensively used in creams, lotions and soaps.


    Cinnamon Leaf act as an antiseptic, antibiotic, astringent etc. It is golden yellow in color, which is extracted by the process of steam distillation.


    Eucalyptus oil is an incredible essential oil for skin ailments such as burns, blisters, wounds, insect bites, lice, and skin infections etc. Eucalyptus has a very herbaceous scent.

    Eucalyptus Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    We are a prime Manufacturer, Exporter and Supplier of Rose Oil. Rosa damascene known as Damask rose is an erect shrub that grows up to 2m height and having a mass of pink or rosy-purple flowers. The rose is extensively cultivated in Bulgaria, France and Turkey in India.

    Rose Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    Sandalwood is considered precious among the various types of woods. The oil extracted from it is called Sandalwood Oil. It is well-known for its beautiful fragrance. That is why Natural Sandalwood Oil is an essential ingredient of many perfumes. Since ages, Sandalwood Essential Oil is used in the composition of various medicines especially Ayurvedic medicines.

    Sandalwood Oil Manufacturer

    + Enlarge


    Go To Page : 1 2

    Indian Manufacturers - B2B Network of ExportersIndia.com