Citronella Oil

Home > Products > Essential Oils > Citronella Oil


We offer Citronella Oil is a yellow brown in color, which is widely used in skincare and hair care products. Citronella oil is extracted from a resilient grass (Cymbopogon nardus) that is found at Sri lanka.



ENQUIRY FORM


Enquiry Form

* fields are mandatory  

Contact Person *   :
Company Name   :
Address   :
Email *   :
Country *   :
Phone *   :
Mobile No.   :
Fax   :
Subject   :
Enquiry Details *   :
Verification Code *     Reload Image
     

Indian Manufacturers - B2B Network of ExportersIndia.com