Jasmine(Sambac) Absolute Essential Oils




Jasmine Oil is extracted from the flower of jasmine. It is well-known for its attractive fragrance. Jasmine Fragrance Oil is used in the composition of many cosmetic items. Pure Jasmine Oil is popular as an anti-inflammatory agent and antiseptic. Sometimes it is mixed with other herbs to produce various important medicines. Jasmine Absolute Oil is an essential component of aroma therapy. Among the prominent suppliers of jasmine oil, we are regarded on the top as we have been supplying quality jasmine oil since our establishment.


Specifications

Use Anti Dandruff
Shelf Life 1 Month
Color Yellow
Features Hair Color-protection, Hair Growth, Nice Aroma, No Added Chemical
Packaging size 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml
Fom Liquid

Additional Information

Product Code Jasmine Oil


Contact Us

Sai Exports India

Vill- Dhirpur, Post.- Mohanpur, Ratanpur, Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh - 209725, India

Mobile : +91-8960716199, +91-7007748438

Phone : +91-8004-933199

Email Address : premyadav@live.com

Web Site : http://www.saiexportindia.com/