Rose Oil -Cosmetic Grade, for Soaps, Cream, Lotion etc.


Price : $ 100.00 - 300.00 / Kilogram

Weight : 10 kg



We are manufacture of Indian ROSE  Oil (Cosmetic Grade), its 100% Safe and cosmetic grade , its mostly used in making soaps, cream, body lotion, perfume etc.

Its 100% High Grade is a steam distilled pale yellow to golden brown oil with a sweet, soft  ODOR,

This high-purity product can be used in cosmetic applications.

 


Specifications

Type Rose Oil
Certification CE Certified ISO 9001:2008
Cultivation Type GMO
Shelf Life 2 Years
Color Light Yellow
Usage Cosmetics
Packaging Glass Bottels
Form Liquid
Features Absolutely Fresh, Good Quality, Nice Fragrance
Packaging size 100ml
Brand Name SAI EXPORT
Grade 100% Pure , Cosmetic
Raw Material Flowers
Available Quantity 5 Kg

Additional Information

Product Code R/EO/0987/SEI
Min. Order Quantity 0.01 Kilogram
Port Delhi
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union
Delivery Time 7 Days
Packaging Details 10 ml to 1 Liter Aluminium Bottle


Contact Us

Sai Exports India

Vill- Dhirpur, Post.- Mohanpur, Ratanpur, Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh - 209725, India

Mobile : +91-8960716199, +91-7007748438

Phone : +91-8004-933199

Email Address : premyadav@live.com

Web Site : http://www.saiexportindia.com/