Sandalwood (Mysure) Essential Oils




Sandalwood is considered precious among the various types of woods. The oil extracted from it is called Sandalwood Oil. It is well-known for its beautiful fragrance. That is why Natural Sandalwood Oil is an essential ingredient of many perfumes. Since ages, Sandalwood Essential Oil is used in the composition of various medicines especially Ayurvedic medicines. The Pure Sandalwood Oil produced in our company is used in different industries for producing several perfumery products. We are among the major Suppliers of sandalwood oil in India.


Specifications

Type Sandalwood Essential Oil
Use Cosmetics, Medicines
Cultivation Type Natural
Shelf Life 1 Month
Color Pale Yellow
Packaging 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml
Form Liquid
Features Good For Skin, Nice Aroma, Purity, Quality Assured
Packaging size Glass Bottels


Contact Us

Sai Exports India

Vill- Dhirpur, Post.- Mohanpur, Ratanpur, Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh - 209725, India

Mobile : +91-8960716199, +91-7007748438

Phone : +91-8004-933199

Email Address : premyadav@live.com

Web Site : http://www.saiexportindia.com/